Onelife.Eu - Info onelife.eu

onelife.eu receives about 28,350 unique visitors and 172,085 (6.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $472.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $223,495.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank onelife.eu is ranked number 13,269 in the world and 0.00567% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.132.91. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is onelife.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
28,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
850,500
Daily Pageviews:
172,085 (6.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,269 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00567% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Korea, Republic of 10.5%14.9%1796
Pakistan 5.7%3.9%1864
India 4.9%4.8%12801
Germany 4.8%4.7%9918
Nigeria 4.3%3.4%1777
Japan 3.9%4.0%18151
Russian Federation 3.6%3.2%13265
France 3.5%4.3%10027
Angola 3.4%2.5%2532
United Kingdom 3.1%2.8%12504
Sweden 2.1%4.4%2863
Austria 2.0%4.0%2762
Italy 2.0%1.7%14204
Spain 1.9%2.5%12537
Morocco 1.7%1.3%1872
Argentina 1.6%1.9%4914
Bulgaria 1.5%1.2%1758
Australia 1.4%2.0%9379
Kazakhstan 1.3%1.2%3032
Thailand 1.3%1.1%5688
United States 1.3%0.4%139265
Viet Nam 1.2%0.8%4952
Canada 1.2%1.3%16610
Colombia 1.2%1.1%4103
Finland 1.2%0.9%4006
Azerbaijan 1.2%1.0%5218
Norway 1.1%1.0%4498
Belgium 1.1%0.9%7268
Singapore 1.1%1.2%4902
Israel 1.1%0.9%3803
Hungary 1.0%1.2%3659
Venezuela 1.0%1.2%4532
Slovakia 0.9%0.6%4305
Algeria 0.9%0.8%4841
Netherlands 0.9%0.6%13813
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.7%8570
Ukraine 0.8%0.7%8717
Yemen 0.7%0.5%1491
Ireland 0.7%0.6%6107
Uganda 0.7%0.7%980
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.4%6729
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%9507
Cambodia 0.6%0.5%994
Suriname 0.6%0.6%102
Latvia 0.6%0.7%1668
Poland 0.5%0.4%28199

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
onelife.eu
100.00%100.00%6.16
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush onelife.eu
Domain:
  onelife.eu
Rank:
  183,987
Organic Keywords:
  642
Organic Traffic:
  5,546
Organic Cost:
  $5,761.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2
Adwords Traffic:
  70
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  41
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
195
Total Backlinks:
  9,214
Follow Links:
  3,616
Nofollow Links:
  5,598
Referring Domains:
  610
Referring IPs:
  591

How socially engaged is onelife.eu?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  137
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much onelife.eu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$472.06
Monthly Revenue:
$14,161.80
Yearly Revenue:
$172,301.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Korea, Republic of 25,641$59.49
Sweden 7,572$40.28
Germany 8,088$39.07
France 7,400$34.78
United Kingdom 4,818$30.02
Australia 3,442$25.92
Austria 6,883$22.37
Japan 6,883$22.03
Canada 2,237$15.68
Nigeria 5,851$15.33
India 8,260$13.22
Angola 4,302$11.49
Finland 1,549$11.23
Russian Federation 5,507$11.18
Italy 2,925$10.21
Norway 1,721$9.12
Israel 1,549$9.04
United States 688$7.90
Belgium 1,549$7.64
Pakistan 6,711$7.11
Singapore 2,065$6.17
Netherlands 1,033$5.26
Ireland 1,033$5.12
Spain 4,302$4.78
Thailand 1,893$4.73
Hungary 2,065$4.30
Uganda 1,205$4.23
Argentina 3,270$3.89
Azerbaijan 1,721$2.77
United Arab Emirates 688$2.58
Bulgaria 2,065$2.58
Colombia 1,893$2.52
Saudi Arabia 1,205$2.43
Malaysia 688$2.09
Slovakia 1,033$2.05
Ukraine 1,205$1.65
Latvia 1,205$1.64
Kazakhstan 2,065$1.47
Venezuela 2,065$1.38
Morocco 2,237$1.30
Poland 688$1.25
Algeria 1,377$1.24
Suriname 1,033$1.07
Viet Nam 1,377$1.00
Yemen 860$0.78
Cambodia 860$0.70

How much money do onelife.eu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$77.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,337.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$28,444.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
22,708
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
681,250
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,288,543
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 2,346$11.33
Sweden 2,120$11.28
Austria 1,790$5.82
Australia 688$5.18
United Kingdom 771$4.80
Canada 559$3.92
France 814$3.83
India 2,313$3.70
Finland 356$2.58
Korea, Republic of 1,026$2.38
Pakistan 2,148$2.28
Ireland 403$2.00
Norway 344$1.82
Singapore 599$1.79
Italy 497$1.74
Israel 294$1.72
United States 124$1.42
Hungary 537$1.12
Belgium 186$0.92
Spain 817$0.91
Netherlands 176$0.89
Russian Federation 330$0.67
Japan 207$0.66
Argentina 458$0.54
Bulgaria 434$0.54
Saudi Arabia 253$0.51
Azerbaijan 275$0.44
Poland 227$0.41
United Arab Emirates 96$0.36
Nigeria 117$0.31
Thailand 114$0.28
Latvia 205$0.28
Angola 86$0.23
Ukraine 157$0.21
Colombia 151$0.20
Slovakia 93$0.18
Malaysia 55$0.17
Yemen 138$0.13
Uganda 24$0.08
Algeria 69$0.06
Cambodia 69$0.06
Kazakhstan 62$0.04
Venezuela 62$0.04
Viet Nam 55$0.04
Morocco 45$0.03
Suriname 21$0.02

How much is onelife.eu worth?

Website Value:
$223,495.80

Where is onelife.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.132.91
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.132.91

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does onelife.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(2046 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://onelife.eu/
https://onelife.eu/
https://www.onelife.eu/
https://www.onelife.eu/en/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://static.onelife.eu/bundles/onecoinonelifeopen/images/video/12_slides.png (expiration not specified)
https://static.onelife.eu/bundles/onecoinonelifeopen/images/video/video1.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/bundles/onecoinonelifeopen/images/count.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/16a6892db9439f3a3817636397a1a98164621fc1.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/2bbbb317d682ed98f7e182fe675dd91812055d47.jpeg (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/56632ebbd123485dcd328464d1f6b58e1815eb1c.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/91784978f42e554d163cb72214a60740ca37873c.jpeg (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/d01ab156147d93df91b67b6e3f4e1c0e4dd734c9.jpeg (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_18_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_19_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_20_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_21_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_23_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_24_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_555_default_very_small.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_855_default_big.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_881_default_big.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.onelife.eu/uploads/media/default/0001/01/thumb_907_default_medium.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.onelife.eu/assets/js/compiled.js?201710241251
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.onelife.eu/assets/css/compiled.css?201710241251

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.93 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="language-dropd…ropdown-toggle"></button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="button" class="navbar-toggle collapsed">Toggle navigation</button> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  18
Vendor reliability:
  18
Privacy:
  18
Child safety:
  38

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

onelife.eu supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

onelife.eu supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to onelife.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 11:32:30 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 12:32:30 GMT
Location: https://www.onelife.eu/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c02d96d278d557c-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 11:32:30 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 12:32:30 GMT
Location: https://www.onelife.eu/en/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c02d96d***5e2604-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 11:32:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d60b6097ea0181e5ea15b952996d6463c1511091151; expires=Mon, 19-Nov-18 11:32:31 GMT; path=/; domain=.onelife.eu; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Sun, 19 Nov 2017 09:41:17 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: STALE
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3c02d96ddc4f71d3-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.16.135.91 291
A 104.16.131.91 291
A 104.16.134.91 291
A 104.16.133.91 291
A 104.16.132.91 291
NS glen.ns.cloudflare.com 3591
NS molly.ns.cloudflare.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
% The WHOIS service offered by EURid and the access to the records
% in the EURid WHOIS database are provided for information purposes
% only. It allows persons to check whether a specific domain name
% is still available or not and to obtain information related to
% the registration records of existing domain names.
%
% EURid cannot, under any cir***stances, be held liable in case the
% stored information would prove to be wrong, incomplete or not
% accurate in any sense.
%
% By submitting a query you agree not to use the information made
% available to:
%
% - allow, enable or otherwise support the transmission of unsolicited,
% commercial advertising or other solicitations whether via email or
% otherwise;
% - target advertising in any possible way;
%
% - to cause nuisance in any possible way to the registrants by sending
% (whether by automated, electronic processes capable of enabling
% high volumes or other possible means) messages to them.
%
% Without prejudice to the above, it is explicitly forbidden to extract,
% copy and/or use or re-utilise in any form and by any means
% (electronically or not) the whole or a quantitatively or qualitatively
% substantial part of the contents of the WHOIS database without prior
% and explicit permission by EURid, nor in any attempt hereof, to apply
% automated, electronic processes to EURid (or its systems).
%
% You agree that any reproduction and/or transmission of data for
% commercial purposes will always be considered as the extraction of a
% substantial part of the content of the WHOIS database.
%
% By submitting the query you agree to abide by this policy and accept
% that EURid can take measures to limit the use of its WHOIS services
% in order to protect the privacy of its registrants or the integrity
% of the database.
%
% The EURid WHOIS service on port 43 (textual whois) never
% discloses any information concerning the registrant.
% Registrant and onsite contact information can be obtained through use of the
% webbased whois service available from the EURid website www.eurid.eu
%
% WHOIS onelife.eu
Domain: onelife.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Onsite(s):
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Registrar:
Name: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Website: http://www.godaddy.com

Name servers:
glen.ns.cloudflare.com
molly.ns.cloudflare.com

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 6 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 18 hours

Recently Analyzed Sites

aboukam.net
16 secs
vietwax.com
31 secs
startupwithneel.com
55 secs
fekraama.com
1 min
monastuce.net
1 min
soundvalkyrie.net
1 min
my.martcoin.io
1 min
yiimp.eu
1 min
csgoaffiliate.net
1 min
thegioigomsap.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
onelife.eu widget